Use code fall20 for 20% off your order. offer ends Sunday 11/1 at 11:59 pst
Nemetanthus Candy Corn Plant 'Brazilian Firecracker'
Nemetanthus Candy Corn Plant 'Brazilian Firecracker'
Nemetanthus Candy Corn Plant 'Brazilian Firecracker'

Nemetanthus Candy Corn Plant 'Brazilian Firecracker'

$22.00
+

Botanical Name: Nematanthus

Common Names: Brazilian firecracker, goldfish plant, gubby plant.

Description:  The Nematanthus has small waxy leaves with a distinctive curl at the tips of each leaf. This plant will grow in a trailing, vine-like fashion and is a great choice for filling up empty space in a room.